Турниры / СЕЗОН 2018-2019 / ЧЕМПИОНАТ НДХЛ / Дивизион "U-10"
Турнирные таблицы
Регулярный чемпионат
Команда 12345678910111213 И В Н П Ш О
1 Воины льда (U-10)

4:4

8:1

10:3

12:1

8:5

5:2

6:3

7:2

9:1

5:3

20:2

11 10 1 0 94:27 21 95
2 Select (U-10)

4:4

8:8

7:9

3:2

3:3

9:4

7:10

16:5

20:2

14:1

14:2

11 6 3 2 105:50 15 68
3 Пингвины-(U10)

1:8

8:8

12:2

4:4

4:4

7:0

5:5

6:2

5:5

3:2

12:4

11 5 5 1 67:44 15 68
4 Морские львы (U-10)

3:10

9:7

2:12

5:4

3:3

1:3

7:6

6:5

4:8

8:4

7:5

7:8

12 6 1 5 62:75 13 54
5 Динамит (U-10)

1:12

2:3

4:4

4:5

6:4

6:4

8:2

8:2

12:3

14:4

10 6 1 3 65:43 13 65
6 Витязь-08 (Чехов)-U10

5:8

4:4

3:3

4:6

5:3

0:5

4:4

3:5

14:1

12:6

10 3 3 4 54:40 9 45
7 Grizzly (U-10)

2:5

3:3

0:7

3:1

4:6

3:5

6:3

7:3

1:10

13:8

10 4 1 5 42:51 9 45
8 Hockey star (U-10)

3:6

4:9

5:5

6:7

5:0

3:6

8:6

3:3

9:1

0:5

10 3 2 5 41:43 8 40
9 Хорс (U-10)

2:7

10:7

2:6

5:6

2:8

4:4

3:7

5:6

6:4

14:1

10 3 1 6 53:56 7 35
10 Сталкер (U-10)

1:9

5:5

8:4

6:8

17:5

5 2 1 2 37:31 5 50
11 Икавит (U-10)

3:5

5:16

2:20

2:3

4:8

2:8

10:1

3:3

6:5

9 2 1 6 37:69 5 28
12 Витязь-09 (Чехов)-U10

1:14

5:7

3:12

1:14

5:3

1:9

4:6

13:9

8 2 0 6 33:74 4 25
13 Марьино-08

2:20

2:14

4:12

8:7

4:14

6:12

8:13

5:0

1:14

5:17

9:13

11 2 0 9 49:136 4 18

2 этап. Регулярный чемпионат U-10. Север
Команда 1234567 И В Н П Ш О
1 Select (U-10)

8:4

3:2

5:2

4:8

9:5

11:4

8:6

6:4

17:3

9 8 0 1 71:38 16 89
2 Воины льда (U-10)

4:8

4:1

8:5

11:5

13:3

5:0

12:1

8:0

6:2

9 8 0 1 71:25 16 89
3 Динамит (U-10)

8:4

2:3

2:5

1:4

11:1

12:4

8:0

3:3

13:2

9 5 1 3 60:26 11 61
4 Марьино-08

5:9

4:11

5:8

1:11

5:0

10:5

10:7

7:4

8 4 0 4 42:55 8 50
5 Hockey star (U-10)

6:8

5:11

3:13

4:12

0:5

5:3

2:0

11:5

8 3 0 5 36:52 6 38
6 Ирбис (U-10)

4:6

0:5

1:12

0:8

3:3

5:10

3:5

3:3

8 0 2 6 19:52 2 13
7 Икавит (U-10)

3:17

2:6

0:8

2:13

4:7

7:10

0:2

5:11

3:3

9 0 1 8 26:77 1 6

2 этап. Регулярный чемпионат U-10. Юг
Команда 1234567 И В Н П Ш О
1 Пингвины-(U10)

4:1

2:5

3:4

2:2

8:4

6:5

5:2

5:3

8:3

9 6 1 2 43:29 13 72
2 Grizzly (U-10)

1:4

5:2

12:4

5:3

3:4

3:9

1:4

5:2

8:7

9 5 0 4 43:39 10 56
3 Сталкер (U-10)

4:3

2:2

4:12

3:5

9:2

7:4

4:5

5:8

13:2

9 4 1 4 51:43 9 50
4 Морские львы (U-10)

4:8

4:3

9:3

2:9

2:3

2:3

8:6

5:0

8 4 0 4 31:35 8 50
5 Витязь-08 (Чехов)-U10

5:6

4:1

4:7

5:4

3:2

2:6

11:0

0:6

8 4 0 4 34:32 8 50
6 Хорс (U-10)

2:5

3:5

2:5

8:5

3:2

6:8

6:2

0:11

7:2

9 4 0 5 37:45 8 44
7 Витязь-09 (Чехов)-U10

3:8

7:8

2:13

0:5

6:0

2:7

6 1 0 5 20:36 2 17

Плей-офф
Малый кубок
Кубок надежды
Команда 123456 И В Н П Ш О
1 Хорс (U-10)

5:0

6:2

6:4

5:0

6:3

5 5 0 0 23:9 10 100
2 Ирбис (U-10)

0:5

2:1

5:7

10:4

9:4

5 3 0 2 26:21 6 60
3 Морские львы (U-10)

2:6

1:2

7:4

5:0

5:0

5 3 0 2 10:12 6 60
4 Витязь-09 (Чехов)-U10

4:6

7:5

4:7

5:0

0:5

5 2 0 3 15:18 4 40
5 Hockey star (U-10)

0:5

4:10

0:5

0:5

12:5

5 1 0 4 16:15 2 20
6 Икавит (U-10)

3:6

4:9

0:5

5:0

5:12

5 1 0 4 12:27 2 20

Статистика игроков

Расписание игр дивизиона
Регулярный чемпионат
Тур Круг Дивизион Число Дн Время Каток Команда А Счет Команда Б
12 1 Дивизион "U-10" 23/12/2018 Вс 16:45 Южный лед (Чернышев) Витязь-09 (Чехов)-U10 1:14 Витязь-08 (Чехов)-U10
3 1 Дивизион "U-10" 23/12/2018 Вс 16:15 Апиа арена Grizzly (U-10) 3:3 Select (U-10)
12 1 Дивизион "U-10" 23/12/2018 Вс 13:45 Южный лед (Чернышев) Хорс (U-10) 2:7 Воины льда (U-10)
12 1 Дивизион "U-10" 23/12/2018 Вс 10:45 Южный лед (Чернышев) Морские львы (U-10) 4:8 Сталкер (U-10)
12 1 Дивизион "U-10" 23/12/2018 Вс 08:30 Южный лед (Кулагин) Марьино-08 4:12 Пингвины-(U10)
11 1 Дивизион "U-10" 16/12/2018 Вс 16:45 Южный лед (Чернышев) Динамит (U-10) 4:5 Морские львы (U-10)
11 1 Дивизион "U-10" 16/12/2018 Вс 13:35 Салют (Долгопрудный) Select (U-10) 16:5 Икавит (U-10)
11 1 Дивизион "U-10" 16/12/2018 Вс 11:45 Апиа арена Воины льда (U-10) 8:5 Витязь-08 (Чехов)-U10
11 1 Дивизион "U-10" 16/12/2018 Вс 08:30 Южный лед (Кулагин) Марьино-08 5:17 Сталкер (U-10)
10 1 Дивизион "U-10" 09/12/2018 Вс 15:15 Южный лед (Чернышев) Хорс (U-10) 2:8 Динамит (U-10)
2 1 Дивизион "U-10" 09/12/2018 Вс 13:45 Южный лед (Чернышев) Grizzly (U-10) 6:3 Hockey star (U-10)
5 1 Дивизион "U-10" 09/12/2018 Вс 12:15 Южный лед (Чернышев) Морские львы (U-10) 9:7 Select (U-10)
5 1 Дивизион "U-10" 09/12/2018 Вс 10:45 Южный лед (Чернышев) Пингвины-(U10) 3:2 Икавит (U-10)
10 1 Дивизион "U-10" 09/12/2018 Вс 10:00 Южный лед (Кулагин) Марьино-08 6:12 Витязь-08 (Чехов)-U10
10 1 Дивизион "U-10" 09/12/2018 Вс 08:45 Апиа арена Воины льда (U-10) 9:1 Сталкер (U-10)
1 1 Дивизион "U-10" 02/12/2018 Вс 16:15 Апиа арена Select (U-10) 7:10 Хорс (U-10)
6 1 Дивизион "U-10" 02/12/2018 Вс 14:30 Южный лед (Кулагин) Морские львы (U-10) 3:10 Воины льда (U-10)
7 1 Дивизион "U-10" 02/12/2018 Вс 13:45 Южный лед (Чернышев) Пингвины-(U10) 5:5 Сталкер (U-10)
7 1 Дивизион "U-10" 02/12/2018 Вс 13:35 Салют (Долгопрудный) Hockey star (U-10) 5:0 Витязь-08 (Чехов)-U10
7 1 Дивизион "U-10" 02/12/2018 Вс 08:45 Апиа арена Динамит (U-10) 8:2 Икавит (U-10)
7 1 Дивизион "U-10" 02/12/2018 Вс 08:30 Южный лед (Кулагин) Grizzly (U-10) 13:8 Марьино-08
3 1 Дивизион "U-10" 25/11/2018 Вс 15:15 Южный лед (Чернышев) Воины льда (U-10) 5:3 Икавит (U-10)
1 1 Дивизион "U-10" 25/11/2018 Вс 12:15 Южный лед (Чернышев) Морские львы (U-10) 3:3 Витязь-08 (Чехов)-U10
7 1 Дивизион "U-10" 25/11/2018 Вс 11:45 Апиа арена Hockey star (U-10) 4:9 Select (U-10)
6 1 Дивизион "U-10" 25/11/2018 Вс 08:45 Апиа арена Марьино-08 4:14 Динамит (U-10)
4 1 Дивизион "U-10" 25/11/2018 Вс 08:30 Южный лед (Кулагин) Хорс (U-10) 2:6 Пингвины-(U10)
1 1 Дивизион "U-10" 18/11/2018 Вс 16:45 Южный лед (Чернышев) Витязь-09 (Чехов)-U10 5:7 Морские львы (U-10)
5 1 Дивизион "U-10" 18/11/2018 Вс 13:45 Южный лед (Чернышев) Динамит (U-10) 4:4 Пингвины-(U10)
5 1 Дивизион "U-10" 18/11/2018 Вс 12:15 Южный лед (Чернышев) Хорс (U-10) 4:4 Витязь-08 (Чехов)-U10
5 1 Дивизион "U-10" 18/11/2018 Вс 11:45 Апиа арена Grizzly (U-10) 2:5 Воины льда (U-10)
4 1 Дивизион "U-10" 18/11/2018 Вс 11:30 Южный лед (Кулагин) Марьино-08 5:0 Hockey star (U-10)
8 1 Дивизион "U-10" 11/11/2018 Вс 16:15 Южный лед (Чернышев) Select (U-10) 14:1 Витязь-09 (Чехов)-U10
9 1 Дивизион "U-10" 11/11/2018 Вс 14:30 Южный лед (Кулагин) Витязь-08 (Чехов)-U10 4:6 Динамит (U-10)
3 1 Дивизион "U-10" 11/11/2018 Вс 13:00 Южный лед (Кулагин) Морские львы (U-10) 6:5 Хорс (U-10)
1 1 Дивизион "U-10" 11/11/2018 Вс 12:00 Салют (Долгопрудный) Grizzly (U-10) 1:10 Икавит (U-10)
1 1 Дивизион "U-10" 11/11/2018 Вс 11:45 Апиа арена Hockey star (U-10) 5:5 Пингвины-(U10)
7 1 Дивизион "U-10" 11/11/2018 Вс 08:45 Апиа арена Марьино-08 2:20 Воины льда (U-10)
9 1 Дивизион "U-10" 04/11/2018 Вс 14:45 Южный лед (Чернышев) Hockey star (U-10) 6:7 Морские львы (U-10)
9 1 Дивизион "U-10" 04/11/2018 Вс 13:00 Южный лед (Кулагин) Grizzly (U-10) 0:7 Пингвины-(U10)
9 1 Дивизион "U-10" 04/11/2018 Вс 11:45 Апиа арена Икавит (U-10) 6:5 Хорс (U-10)
2 1 Дивизион "U-10" 04/11/2018 Вс 10:15 Апиа арена Select (U-10) 3:2 Динамит (U-10)
5 1 Дивизион "U-10" 04/11/2018 Вс 08:45 Южный лед (Чернышев) Марьино-08 9:13 Витязь-09 (Чехов)-U10
9 1 Дивизион "U-10" 28/10/2018 Вс 16:00 Южный лед (Кулагин) Динамит (U-10) 12:3 Витязь-09 (Чехов)-U10
1 1 Дивизион "U-10" 28/10/2018 Вс 15:15 Салют (Долгопрудный) Сталкер (U-10) 6:8 Hockey star (U-10)
4 1 Дивизион "U-10" 28/10/2018 Вс 13:35 Салют (Долгопрудный) Морские львы (U-10) 8:4 Икавит (U-10)
9 1 Дивизион "U-10" 28/10/2018 Вс 11:30 Южный лед (Кулагин) Grizzly (U-10) 3:5 Витязь-08 (Чехов)-U10
9 1 Дивизион "U-10" 28/10/2018 Вс 10:15 Южный лед (Чернышев) Марьино-08 2:14 Select (U-10)
7 1 Дивизион "U-10" 28/10/2018 Вс 08:30 Южный лед (Кулагин) Пингвины-(U10) 1:8 Воины льда (U-10)
3 1 Дивизион "U-10" 21/10/2018 Вс 16:15 Южный лед (Чернышев) Витязь-09 (Чехов)-U10 1:9 Hockey star (U-10)
2 1 Дивизион "U-10" 21/10/2018 Вс 13:30 Салют (Долгопрудный) Select (U-10) 20:2 Икавит (U-10)
2 1 Дивизион "U-10" 21/10/2018 Вс 11:30 Южный лед (Кулагин) Витязь-09 (Чехов)-U10 0:0 Пингвины-(U10)
3 1 Дивизион "U-10" 21/10/2018 Вс 11:30 Южный лед (Кулагин) Витязь-08 (Чехов)-U10 4:4 Пингвины-(U10)
8 1 Дивизион "U-10" 21/10/2018 Вс 08:45 Южный лед (Чернышев) Grizzly (U-10) 7:3 Хорс (U-10)
2 1 Дивизион "U-10" 21/10/2018 Вс 08:45 Апиа арена Воины льда (U-10) 12:1 Динамит (U-10)
2 1 Дивизион "U-10" 21/10/2018 Вс 08:30 Южный лед (Кулагин) Морские львы (U-10) 7:8 Марьино-08
1 1 Дивизион "U-10" 14/10/2018 Вс 15:00 Апиа арена Динамит (U-10) 6:4 Grizzly (U-10)
6 1 Дивизион "U-10" 14/10/2018 Вс 13:35 Салют (Долгопрудный) Икавит (U-10) 3:3 Hockey star (U-10)
8 1 Дивизион "U-10" 14/10/2018 Вс 13:15 Южный лед (Чернышев) Пингвины-(U10) 12:2 Морские львы (U-10)
4 1 Дивизион "U-10" 14/10/2018 Вс 12:00 Апиа арена Воины льда (U-10) 4:4 Select (U-10)
1 1 Дивизион "U-10" 14/10/2018 Вс 08:30 Южный лед (Кулагин) Марьино-08 1:14 Хорс (U-10)
1 1 Дивизион "U-10" 13/10/2018 Сб 17:00 Южный лед (Кулагин) Витязь-08 (Чехов)-U10 3:5 Витязь-09 (Чехов)-U10
8 1 Дивизион "U-10" 07/10/2018 Вс 12:45 Апиа арена Hockey star (U-10) 3:6 Воины льда (U-10)
6 1 Дивизион "U-10" 07/10/2018 Вс 11:30 Южный лед (Кулагин) Хорс (U-10) 6:4 Витязь-09 (Чехов)-U10
6 1 Дивизион "U-10" 07/10/2018 Вс 10:15 Южный лед (Чернышев) Пингвины-(U10) 8:8 Select (U-10)
7 1 Дивизион "U-10" 07/10/2018 Вс 10:00 Южный лед (Кулагин) Grizzly (U-10) 3:1 Морские львы (U-10)
2 этап. Регулярный чемпионат U-10. Север
Тур Круг Дивизион Число Дн Время Каток Команда А Счет Команда Б
12 1 Дивизион "U-10" 17/03/2019 Вс 16:15 Апиа арена Ирбис (U-10) 0:5 Воины льда (U-10)
12 1 Дивизион "U-10" 17/03/2019 Вс 10:15 Апиа арена Select (U-10) 5:2 Динамит (U-10)
12 1 Дивизион "U-10" 17/03/2019 Вс 08:45 Апиа арена Икавит (U-10) 4:7 Марьино-08
11 1 Дивизион "U-10" 10/03/2019 Вс 11:45 Апиа арена Hockey star (U-10) 11:5 Икавит (U-10)
11 1 Дивизион "U-10" 10/03/2019 Вс 10:15 Апиа арена Марьино-08 4:11 Select (U-10)
11 1 Дивизион "U-10" 10/03/2019 Вс 08:45 Апиа арена Динамит (U-10) 8:0 Ирбис (U-10)
5 1 Дивизион "U-10" 03/03/2019 Вс 11:45 Апиа арена Hockey star (U-10) 2:0 Икавит (U-10)
9 1 Дивизион "U-10" 03/03/2019 Вс 10:15 Апиа арена Select (U-10) 3:2 Динамит (U-10)
10 1 Дивизион "U-10" 03/03/2019 Вс 08:45 Апиа арена Ирбис (U-10) 1:12 Воины льда (U-10)
9 1 Дивизион "U-10" 24/02/2019 Вс 16:45 Апиа арена Select (U-10) 6:4 Ирбис (U-10)
7 1 Дивизион "U-10" 24/02/2019 Вс 11:45 Апиа арена Hockey star (U-10) 3:13 Воины льда (U-10)
3 1 Дивизион "U-10" 24/02/2019 Вс 10:15 Апиа арена Икавит (U-10) 2:13 Динамит (U-10)
8 1 Дивизион "U-10" 17/02/2019 Вс 11:45 Апиа арена Hockey star (U-10) 5:3 Ирбис (U-10)
8 1 Дивизион "U-10" 17/02/2019 Вс 10:15 Апиа арена Воины льда (U-10) 8:0 Икавит (U-10)
5 1 Дивизион "U-10" 17/02/2019 Вс 08:45 Апиа арена Динамит (U-10) 11:1 Марьино-08
4 1 Дивизион "U-10" 10/02/2019 Вс 16:15 Апиа арена Динамит (U-10) 8:4 Select (U-10)
3 1 Дивизион "U-10" 10/02/2019 Вс 11:45 Апиа арена Hockey star (U-10) 5:11 Воины льда (U-10)
7 1 Дивизион "U-10" 10/02/2019 Вс 09:15 Южный лед (Чернышев) Марьино-08 10:5 Ирбис (U-10)
3 1 Дивизион "U-10" 03/02/2019 Вс 16:15 Апиа арена Икавит (U-10) 3:3 Ирбис (U-10)
5 1 Дивизион "U-10" 03/02/2019 Вс 08:45 Апиа арена Select (U-10) 8:4 Воины льда (U-10)
4 1 Дивизион "U-10" 27/01/2019 Вс 16:15 Апиа арена Икавит (U-10) 2:6 Воины льда (U-10)
3 1 Дивизион "U-10" 27/01/2019 Вс 10:15 Апиа арена Марьино-08 5:9 Select (U-10)
4 1 Дивизион "U-10" 27/01/2019 Вс 08:45 Апиа арена Динамит (U-10) 3:3 Ирбис (U-10)
2 1 Дивизион "U-10" 20/01/2019 Вс 11:45 Апиа арена Hockey star (U-10) 6:8 Select (U-10)
2 1 Дивизион "U-10" 20/01/2019 Вс 10:15 Апиа арена Воины льда (U-10) 4:1 Динамит (U-10)
2 1 Дивизион "U-10" 20/01/2019 Вс 08:45 Апиа арена Марьино-08 10:7 Икавит (U-10)
1 1 Дивизион "U-10" 13/01/2019 Вс 16:15 Апиа арена Hockey star (U-10) 4:12 Динамит (U-10)
1 1 Дивизион "U-10" 13/01/2019 Вс 13:35 Салют (Долгопрудный) Select (U-10) 17:3 Икавит (U-10)
1 1 Дивизион "U-10" 13/01/2019 Вс 08:45 Апиа арена Воины льда (U-10) 8:5 Марьино-08
2 этап. Регулярный чемпионат U-10. Юг
Тур Круг Дивизион Число Дн Время Каток Команда А Счет Команда Б
10 1 Дивизион "U-10" 17/03/2019 Вс 15:15 Южный лед (Чернышев) Хорс (U-10) 3:2 Морские львы (U-10)
10 1 Дивизион "U-10" 17/03/2019 Вс 14:30 Южный лед (Кулагин) Grizzly (U-10) 1:4 Пингвины-(U10)
9 1 Дивизион "U-10" 17/03/2019 Вс 10:00 Южный лед (Кулагин) Витязь-08 (Чехов)-U10 5:4 Сталкер (U-10)
9 1 Дивизион "U-10" 10/03/2019 Вс 12:15 Южный лед (Чернышев) Пингвины-(U10) 5:3 Хорс (U-10)
9 1 Дивизион "U-10" 10/03/2019 Вс 08:30 Южный лед (Кулагин) Grizzly (U-10) 12:4 Сталкер (U-10)
6 1 Дивизион "U-10" 03/03/2019 Вс 14:30 Южный лед (Кулагин) Витязь-08 (Чехов)-U10 0:6 Витязь-09 (Чехов)-U10
6 1 Дивизион "U-10" 03/03/2019 Вс 13:45 Южный лед (Чернышев) Grizzly (U-10) 5:2 Хорс (U-10)
6 1 Дивизион "U-10" 03/03/2019 Вс 09:15 Южный лед (Чернышев) Пингвины-(U10) 8:4 Морские львы (U-10)
8 1 Дивизион "U-10" 24/02/2019 Вс 16:00 Южный лед (Кулагин) Хорс (U-10) 0:11 Витязь-08 (Чехов)-U10
8 1 Дивизион "U-10" 24/02/2019 Вс 14:30 Южный лед (Кулагин) Grizzly (U-10) 3:9 Морские львы (U-10)
8 1 Дивизион "U-10" 24/02/2019 Вс 11:30 Южный лед (Кулагин) Сталкер (U-10) 2:2 Пингвины-(U10)
3 1 Дивизион "U-10" 17/02/2019 Вс 12:15 Южный лед (Чернышев) Хорс (U-10) 8:5 Сталкер (U-10)
4 1 Дивизион "U-10" 17/02/2019 Вс 10:45 Южный лед (Чернышев) Grizzly (U-10) 3:4 Морские львы (U-10)
2 1 Дивизион "U-10" 17/02/2019 Вс 10:00 Южный лед (Кулагин) Витязь-09 (Чехов)-U10 3:8 Пингвины-(U10)
2 1 Дивизион "U-10" 10/02/2019 Вс 15:15 Южный лед (Чернышев) Grizzly (U-10) 1:4 Витязь-08 (Чехов)-U10
2 1 Дивизион "U-10" 10/02/2019 Вс 14:30 Южный лед (Кулагин) Морские львы (U-10) 2:9 Сталкер (U-10)
7 1 Дивизион "U-10" 10/02/2019 Вс 13:45 Южный лед (Чернышев) Пингвины-(U10) 5:2 Хорс (U-10)
1 1 Дивизион "U-10" 03/02/2019 Вс 17:00 Южный лед (Чернышев) Витязь-09 (Чехов)-U10 2:7 Хорс (U-10)
3 1 Дивизион "U-10" 03/02/2019 Вс 16:00 Южный лед (Кулагин) Морские львы (U-10) 2:3 Витязь-08 (Чехов)-U10
7 1 Дивизион "U-10" 03/02/2019 Вс 11:30 Южный лед (Кулагин) Grizzly (U-10) 5:3 Сталкер (U-10)
3 1 Дивизион "U-10" 27/01/2019 Вс 18:15 Южный лед (Тарасов) Grizzly (U-10) 8:7 Витязь-09 (Чехов)-U10
4 1 Дивизион "U-10" 27/01/2019 Вс 13:45 Южный лед (Тарасов) Хорс (U-10) 6:2 Витязь-08 (Чехов)-U10
4 1 Дивизион "U-10" 27/01/2019 Вс 10:45 Южный лед (Тарасов) Сталкер (U-10) 4:3 Пингвины-(U10)
5 1 Дивизион "U-10" 20/01/2019 Вс 16:30 Южный лед (Чернышев) Сталкер (U-10) 13:2 Витязь-09 (Чехов)-U10
5 1 Дивизион "U-10" 20/01/2019 Вс 10:00 Южный лед (Кулагин) Пингвины-(U10) 6:5 Витязь-08 (Чехов)-U10
1 1 Дивизион "U-10" 13/01/2019 Вс 15:15 Южный лед (Чернышев) Grizzly (U-10) 5:2 Пингвины-(U10)
1 1 Дивизион "U-10" 13/01/2019 Вс 13:45 Южный лед (Чернышев) Витязь-08 (Чехов)-U10 4:7 Сталкер (U-10)
5 1 Дивизион "U-10" 13/01/2019 Вс 08:30 Южный лед (Кулагин) Хорс (U-10) 6:8 Морские львы (U-10)
Плей-офф
Тур Круг Дивизион Число Дн Время Каток Команда А Счет Команда Б
3-е место 1 Дивизион "U-10" 21/04/2019 Вс 11:45 Апиа арена Пингвины-(U10) 0:5 Динамит (U-10)
1-е место 1 Дивизион "U-10" 21/04/2019 Вс 10:15 Апиа арена Воины льда (U-10) 7:5 Select (U-10)
полуфинал 2 Дивизион "U-10" 14/04/2019 Вс 11:45 Апиа арена Select (U-10) 4:4 Пингвины-(U10)
полуфинал 2 Дивизион "U-10" 14/04/2019 Вс 10:15 Апиа арена Воины льда (U-10) 7:5 Динамит (U-10)
полуфинал 1 Дивизион "U-10" 07/04/2019 Вс 11:30 Южный лед (Кулагин) Select (U-10) 4:0 Пингвины-(U10)
полуфинал 1 Дивизион "U-10" 07/04/2019 Вс 08:45 Апиа арена Воины льда (U-10) 5:4 Динамит (U-10)
1/4 финала 2 Дивизион "U-10" 31/03/2019 Вс 16:00 Южный лед (Кулагин) Select (U-10) 8:6 Витязь-08 (Чехов)-U10
1/4 финала 2 Дивизион "U-10" 31/03/2019 Вс 12:15 Южный лед (Чернышев) Grizzly (U-10) 1:4 Динамит (U-10)
1/4 финала 2 Дивизион "U-10" 31/03/2019 Вс 08:45 Апиа арена Воины льда (U-10) 12:3 Сталкер (U-10)
1/4 финала 2 Дивизион "U-10" 31/03/2019 Вс 08:30 Южный лед (Кулагин) Пингвины-(U10) 15:3 Марьино-08
1/4 финала 1 Дивизион "U-10" 24/03/2019 Вс 17:45 Апиа арена Воины льда (U-10) 4:0 Сталкер (U-10)
1/4 финала 1 Дивизион "U-10" 24/03/2019 Вс 16:15 Апиа арена Grizzly (U-10) 0:5 Динамит (U-10)
1/4 финала 1 Дивизион "U-10" 24/03/2019 Вс 10:15 Апиа арена Select (U-10) 10:4 Витязь-08 (Чехов)-U10
1/4 финала 1 Дивизион "U-10" 24/03/2019 Вс 08:30 Южный лед (Кулагин) Пингвины-(U10) 5:3 Марьино-08
Малый кубок
Тур Круг Дивизион Число Дн Время Каток Команда А Счет Команда Б
3-е место 1 Дивизион "U-10" 21/04/2019 Вс 08:30 Южный лед (Кулагин) Grizzly (U-10) 5:6 Марьино-08
1-е место 1 Дивизион "U-10" 20/04/2019 Сб 10:19 Сталкер (U-10) 5:0 Витязь-08 (Чехов)-U10
полуфинал 2 Дивизион "U-10" 14/04/2019 Вс 13:00 Южный лед (Кулагин) Grizzly (U-10) 4:8 Витязь-08 (Чехов)-U10
полуфинал 2 Дивизион "U-10" 14/04/2019 Вс 09:50 Южный лед (Кулагин) Марьино-08 0:1 Сталкер (U-10)
полуфинал 2 Дивизион "U-10" 14/04/2019 Вс 08:30 Южный лед (Кулагин) Марьино-08 4:6 Сталкер (U-10)
полуфинал 1 Дивизион "U-10" 07/04/2019 Вс 09:15 Южный лед (Чернышев) Марьино-08 8:5 Сталкер (U-10)
Кубок надежды
Тур Круг Дивизион Число Дн Время Каток Команда А Счет Команда Б
5 1 Дивизион "U-10" 21/04/2019 Вс 08:45 Апиа арена Ирбис (U-10) 0:5 Хорс (U-10)
4 1 Дивизион "U-10" 14/04/2019 Вс 12:15 Южный лед (Чернышев) Ирбис (U-10) 5:7 Витязь-09 (Чехов)-U10
1 1 Дивизион "U-10" 07/04/2019 Вс 16:15 Апиа арена Икавит (U-10) 3:6 Хорс (U-10)
1 1 Дивизион "U-10" 07/04/2019 Вс 14:30 Южный лед (Кулагин) Витязь-09 (Чехов)-U10 4:7 Морские львы (U-10)
1 1 Дивизион "U-10" 07/04/2019 Вс 12:15 Южный лед (Чернышев) Hockey star (U-10) 4:10 Ирбис (U-10)
2 1 Дивизион "U-10" 31/03/2019 Вс 16:15 Апиа арена Икавит (U-10) 4:9 Ирбис (U-10)
2 1 Дивизион "U-10" 31/03/2019 Вс 15:15 Южный лед (Чернышев) Хорс (U-10) 6:2 Морские львы (U-10)
2 1 Дивизион "U-10" 31/03/2019 Вс 14:30 Южный лед (Кулагин) Hockey star (U-10) 0:5 Витязь-09 (Чехов)-U10
3 1 Дивизион "U-10" 24/03/2019 Вс 12:15 Южный лед (Чернышев) Хорс (U-10) 6:4 Витязь-09 (Чехов)-U10
3 1 Дивизион "U-10" 24/03/2019 Вс 11:45 Апиа арена Hockey star (U-10) 12:5 Икавит (U-10)
3 1 Дивизион "U-10" 24/03/2019 Вс 10:45 Южный лед (Чернышев) Морские львы (U-10) 1:2 Ирбис (U-10)
Статистика игроков дивизиона

Иващенко Федор

Клуб: Select (U-10)

Номер:

Амплуа: Защитник

Рост: 137 (см)

Вес: 36 (кг)

Дата рождения: 07 марта 2008 г.

М Игрок Клуб Амплуа И Ш А ТР
1 Иващенко Федор Select (U-10) 42 Защитник 1 1 0 2.906
2 Абдуллин Никита Воины льда (U-10) 47 Нападающий 19 28 21 2.643
3 Кучинов Иван Морские львы (U-10) 46 Нападающий 14 15 13 2.459
4 Жанабергенов Александр Воины льда (U-10) 37 Нападающий 22 17 10 2.417
5 Степанов Ярослав Select (U-10) 2 Нападающий 3 4 5 2.261
6 Вахольдер Никита Воины льда (U-10) 97 Нападающий 18 31 23 2.224
7 Петров Ренат Динамит (U-10) 90 Нападающий 21 30 6 2.059
8 Жирнов Андрей Воины льда (U-10) 69 Защитник 9 12 5 2.055
9 Панков Николай Grizzly (U-10) 14 Защитник 3 3 3 1.982
10 Прокофьев Даниил Select (U-10) 97 Нападающий 4 9 1 1.972
11 Антощенков Глеб Воины льда (U-10) 79 Нападающий 2 2 2 1.945
12 Лобанов Семен Динамит (U-10) 11 Нападающий 1 1 1 1.944
13 Хренов Александр Воины льда (U-10) 77 Нападающий 4 14 3 1.943
14 Краснощеков Александр Динамит (U-10) 11 Нападающий 3 3 0 1.933
15 Волков Сергей Динамит (U-10) 38 Защитник 22 13 6 1.921
16 Жигалов Алексей Воины льда (U-10) 88 Нападающий 25 29 10 1.884
17 Скок Александр Select (U-10) 55 Нападающий 7 11 8 1.858
18 Нагибин Роман Воины льда (U-10) 52 Нападающий 20 10 9 1.847
19 Смирнов Аскольд Икавит (U-10) 24 Нападающий 3 6 1 1.842
20 Лайков Владислав Витязь-08 (Чехов)-U10 72 Нападающий 15 25 9 1.842
21 Хабибуллин Марк Пингвины-(U10) 99 Защитник 14 6 5 1.826
22 Хасиков Савва Воины льда (U-10) 5 Защитник 13 3 3 1.807
23 Гринёв Лазарь Витязь-08 (Чехов)-U10 7 Защитник 12 5 8 1.773
24 Демидов Станислав Select (U-10) 44 Нападающий 13 16 8 1.769
25 Коваленко Ярослав Сталкер (U-10) 97 Защитник 3 2 2 1.767
26 Белов Савелий Воины льда (U-10) 89 Защитник 24 3 6 1.747
27 Урбонас Кирилл Пингвины-(U10) 69 Нападающий 14 10 5 1.745
28 Запруднов Федор Hockey star (U-10) 27 Защитник 1 0 1 1.742
29 Ведерников Арсений Select (U-10) 26 Защитник 11 4 1 1.733
30 Костин Павел Пингвины-(U10) 76 Нападающий 7 7 2 1.722
31 Тальянов Тимофей Grizzly (U-10) 27 Нападающий 12 19 3 1.721
32 Соловов Иван Пингвины-(U10) 24 Защитник 9 3 1 1.721
33 Грунин Кирилл Grizzly (U-10) 11 Нападающий 5 7 3 1.704
34 Карась Егор Хорс (U-10) 14 Защитник 2 0 2 1.703
35 Меркулов Степан Витязь-09 (Чехов)-U10 36 Нападающий 8 7 3 1.684
36 Кравцов Тимур Пингвины-(U10) 8 Защитник 4 2 1 1.68
37 Гусев Матвей Пингвины-(U10) 27 Нападающий 12 9 9 1.675
38 Бумагин Вадим Select (U-10) 87 Нападающий 10 8 6 1.672
39 Жильцова Анастасия Морские львы (U-10) 17 Нападающий 17 10 7 1.672
40 Беджанян Максим Hockey star (U-10) 12 Защитник 1 0 1 1.67
41 Фролов Егор Витязь-08 (Чехов)-U10 6 Нападающий 12 14 11 1.667
42 Попов Александр Хорс (U-10) 7 Нападающий 10 12 6 1.665
43 Беляев Константин Hockey star (U-10) 22 Нападающий 7 13 2 1.663
44 Астафьев Артем Select (U-10) 47 Защитник 2 2 1 1.658
45 Волков Андрей Динамит (U-10) 37 Защитник 21 5 5 1.657
46 Гноевых Даниил Сталкер (U-10) 45 Нападающий 13 15 5 1.656
47 Пустырев Иван Пингвины-(U10) 80 Защитник 3 0 1 1.655
48 Третьяков Владислав Воины льда (U-10) 51 Нападающий 24 19 7 1.652
49 Ткачев Вадим Пингвины-(U10) 72 Нападающий 9 6 2 1.641
50 Галатов Егор Пингвины-(U10) 89 Нападающий 11 12 6 1.638
51 Тужик Егор Пингвины-(U10) 23 Защитник 4 2 0 1.635
52 Калашников Платон Воины льда (U-10) 25 Защитник 22 3 9 1.635
53 Семичев Иван Воины льда (U-10) 16 Защитник 5 0 1 1.634
54 Баранов Никита Воины льда (U-10) 17 Защитник 5 2 2 1.63
55 Долгих Александр Морские львы (U-10) 27 Защитник 15 4 1 1.627
56 Свиридонов Егор Динамит (U-10) 11 Защитник 1 1 0 1.626
57 Песков Роман Марьино-08 72 Нападающий 8 9 7 1.625
58 Кузнецов Максим Витязь-08 (Чехов)-U10 76 Защитник 2 0 1 1.623
59 Лапин Даниил Витязь-09 (Чехов)-U10 83 Нападающий 3 4 0 1.609
60 Гурьев Михаил Select (U-10) 11 Защитник 4 0 1 1.605
61 Мухаметжанов Тимур Марьино-08 15 Нападающий 19 26 16 1.604
62 Козлов Алексей Сталкер (U-10) 21 Защитник 4 1 1 1.602
63 Артемов Георгий Воины льда (U-10) 95 Защитник 19 1 4 1.601
64 Рыженко Кирилл Витязь-08 (Чехов)-U10 9 Нападающий 16 14 13 1.599
65 Киселев Игнат Хорс (U-10) 9 Защитник 11 5 3 1.599
66 Гречушкин Роман Морские львы (U-10) 7 Защитник 9 1 1 1.597
67 Свитин Василий Пингвины-(U10) 19 Нападающий 6 5 3 1.595
68 Гусев Ярослав Витязь-08 (Чехов)-U10 2 Защитник 3 2 2 1.588
69 Архипов Степан Пингвины-(U10) 95 Защитник 5 0 1 1.586
70 Бельский Егор Марьино-08 25 Защитник 19 9 5 1.582
71 Фаляхов Радим Пингвины-(U10) 15 Защитник 2 0 1 1.582
72 Толочин Дмитрий Динамит (U-10) 84 Защитник 3 0 1 1.58
73 Прудовский Виктор Grizzly (U-10) 2 Защитник 3 1 0 1.569
74 Кронов Добрыня Морские львы (U-10) 77 Нападающий 15 13 7 1.569
75 Рчеулишвили Георгий Хорс (U-10) 6 Защитник 5 2 3 1.566
76 Поссь Игорь Икавит (U-10) 42 Нападающий 2 0 1 1.562
77 Жариков Артем Пингвины-(U10) 97 Нападающий 7 8 4 1.558
78 Филин Андрей Пингвины-(U10) 49 Защитник 2 0 1 1.557
79 Миронов Сергей Сталкер (U-10) 7 Нападающий 13 7 4 1.554
80 Глезер Илья Динамит (U-10) 5 Защитник 21 0 5 1.554
81 Большаков Максим Воины льда (U-10) 18 Защитник 24 1 2 1.55
82 Агафонов Степан Хорс (U-10) 2 Защитник 17 3 2 1.549
83 Лазуков Максим Икавит (U-10) 45 Защитник 1 1 0 1.549
84 Захаркин Захар Динамит (U-10) 21 Нападающий 19 17 4 1.546
85 Рубцов Иван Хорс (U-10) 5 Защитник 17 2 2 1.545
86 Воропаев Владимир Пингвины-(U10) 87 Нападающий 13 8 7 1.539
87 Вотяков Владимир Сталкер (U-10) 4 Нападающий 17 13 8 1.539
88 Ивко Даниил Динамит (U-10) 17 Нападающий 13 9 8 1.537
89 Подмарев Никита Пингвины-(U10) 2 Защитник 6 0 2 1.536
90 Соловьев Илья Сталкер (U-10) 3 Защитник 7 1 0 1.535
91 Максутов Максим Динамит (U-10) 10 Нападающий 1 0 1 1.534
92 Кузин Даниил Select (U-10) 87 Защитник 7 4 2 1.533
93 Хомяков Артем Морские львы (U-10) 22 Защитник 16 0 4 1.532
94 Ермолович Роман Витязь-09 (Чехов)-U10 77 Защитник 15 3 5 1.532
95 Брятцев Даниил Ирбис (U-10) 32 Нападающий 1 2 0 1.53
96 Образцов Даниил Select (U-10) 51 Защитник 1 0 1 1.528
97 Князев Григорий Витязь-08 (Чехов)-U10 26 Защитник 8 0 2 1.527
98 Варнавский Леонид Grizzly (U-10) 4 Защитник 3 0 1 1.527
99 Беловский Григорий Hockey star (U-10) 77 Защитник 9 2 2 1.525
100 Микляев Даниил Хорс (U-10) 3 Защитник 15 0 3 1.523
101 Прорешный Ярослав Хорс (U-10) 14 Защитник 10 0 5 1.521
102 Максимов Артем Grizzly (U-10) 13 Защитник 3 1 1 1.518
103 Петров Николай Икавит (U-10) 49 Защитник 2 2 0 1.513
104 Лазуткин Егор Сталкер (U-10) 87 Защитник 10 2 1 1.512
105 Озолниекс Артурс Хорс (U-10) 19 Защитник 2 0 1 1.511
106 Войнов Юрий Select (U-10) 47 Нападающий 12 6 4 1.511
107 Кучеренко Григорий Витязь-08 (Чехов)-U10 5 Защитник 9 1 0 1.51
108 Жирнов Тимофей Select (U-10) 16 Защитник 2 0 2 1.51
109 Пономарев Виталий Витязь-08 (Чехов)-U10 95 Защитник 6 0 1 1.505
110 Сорока Никита Grizzly (U-10) 16 Нападающий 12 3 3 1.503
111 Сенченко Роман Витязь-08 (Чехов)-U10 58 Защитник 2 1 0 1.497
112 Чепцов Макар Пингвины-(U10) 22 Защитник 6 1 1 1.496
113 Сунцов Федор Select (U-10) 7 Защитник 15 6 6 1.493
114 Краснов Тимур Икавит (U-10) 42 Защитник 2 2 1 1.493
115 Князев Владимир Пингвины-(U10) 77 Защитник 2 0 2 1.492
116 Комлев Иван Хорс (U-10) 15 Защитник 9 0 4 1.492
117 Шкуматов Егор Hockey star (U-10) 39 Защитник 1 1 1 1.491
118 Кленин Егор Марьино-08 24 Защитник 2 0 1 1.49
119 Соловьев Вадим Ирбис (U-10) 96 Защитник 3 2 1 1.482
120 Батурлин Дмитрий Ирбис (U-10) 31 Защитник 12 2 1 1.482
121 Беззубов Сергей Пингвины-(U10) 71 Защитник 6 0 2 1.481
122 Чичаев Николай Grizzly (U-10) 86 Защитник 12 1 3 1.479
123 Павловский Артем Пингвины-(U10) 73 Нападающий 10 9 4 1.478
124 Крестинин Максим Сталкер (U-10) 8 Нападающий 13 7 9 1.477
125 Голубев Святослав Пингвины-(U10) 55 Защитник 4 0 1 1.475
126 Касаткина Валентина Морские львы (U-10) 98 Защитник 6 1 0 1.465
127 Любомищенко Тимофей Пингвины-(U10) 7 Нападающий 1 2 0 1.462
128 Пересыпкин Никита Икавит (U-10) 47 Защитник 1 0 1 1.46
129 Бений Евгений Hockey star (U-10) 7 Нападающий 2 4 0 1.458
130 Кашмаков Андрей Витязь-09 (Чехов)-U10 2 Защитник 5 1 1 1.458
131 Прилепский Иван Витязь-09 (Чехов)-U10 51 Защитник 11 1 1 1.457
132 Чечеткин Данила Динамит (U-10) 9 Нападающий 7 7 4 1.457
133 Облащиков Евгений Сталкер (U-10) 17 Нападающий 14 7 13 1.455
134 Шаров Ярослав Пингвины-(U10) 29 Нападающий 12 6 2 1.45
135 Сайженков Матвей Витязь-09 (Чехов)-U10 88 Защитник 4 1 0 1.447
136 Соколов Александр Select (U-10) 87 Нападающий 9 8 5 1.446
137 Эрдемир Дениз Hockey star (U-10) 13 Защитник 2 1 0 1.443
138 Сапунов Матвей Сталкер (U-10) 2 Защитник 8 1 2 1.442
139 Александров Владимир Grizzly (U-10) 18 Нападающий 2 0 1 1.442
140 Афанасьев Михаил Сталкер (U-10) 47 Защитник 4 1 0 1.441
141 Лаба Валентин Grizzly (U-10) 2 Защитник 9 0 1 1.437
142 Яковлев Никита Воины льда (U-10) 19 Защитник 17 4 5 1.437
143 Прокофьев Тимофей Витязь-09 (Чехов)-U10 23 Защитник 3 0 1 1.436
144 Кудряшов Всеволод Воины льда (U-10) 69 Нападающий 2 0 1 1.435
145 Стрелков Платон Икавит (U-10) 62 Защитник 4 2 1 1.434
146 Смирнов Петр Grizzly (U-10) 88 Нападающий 7 6 2 1.431
147 Желтов Егор Сталкер (U-10) 11 Нападающий 4 5 2 1.431
148 Долгополов Максим Марьино-08 32 Нападающий 11 11 8 1.431
149 Данли Дмитрий Витязь-09 (Чехов)-U10 74 Нападающий 14 13 4 1.43
150 Ганькин Арсений Ирбис (U-10) 22 Нападающий 2 3 1 1.429
151 Харьковский Артем Select (U-10) 87 Нападающий 3 0 3 1.428
152 Фетисов Петр Марьино-08 2 Защитник 16 1 1 1.424
153 Жуков Алексей Динамит (U-10) 44 Нападающий 18 8 9 1.424
154 Ермак Егор Марьино-08 31 Защитник 16 1 1 1.423
155 Рябов Глеб Хорс (U-10) 5 Защитник 9 0 2 1.419
156 Козлов Александр Хорс (U-10) 16 Защитник 10 1 1 1.418
157 Проняев Егор Икавит (U-10) 66 Защитник 1 1 0 1.416
158 Науменко Сергей Grizzly (U-10) 12 Нападающий 18 7 8 1.406
159 Зинченко Андрей Select (U-10) 77 Нападающий 8 10 1 1.403
160 Кузнецов Андрей Витязь-08 (Чехов)-U10 49 Нападающий 9 6 1 1.401
161 Кузьмин Владислав Икавит (U-10) 63 Нападающий 2 1 0 1.396
162 Ахлаткин Владимир Select (U-10) 99 Нападающий 4 2 0 1.395
163 Любешкин Максим Витязь-09 (Чехов)-U10 17 Защитник 6 1 0 1.393
164 Оськин Никита Hockey star (U-10) 91 Нападающий 6 4 0 1.392
165 Тюн Даниил Пингвины-(U10) 28 Нападающий 11 4 6 1.389
166 Егоров Максим Hockey star (U-10) 16 Нападающий 4 3 3 1.388
167 Волкова Станислава Динамит (U-10) 23 Защитник 19 2 5 1.384
168 Дженков Максим Витязь-08 (Чехов)-U10 98 Нападающий 12 9 7 1.374
169 Якунин Михаил Grizzly (U-10) 8 Нападающий 1 0 1 1.373
170 Мыскин Тимур Hockey star (U-10) 11 Защитник 13 3 2 1.373
171 Пименов Николай Динамит (U-10) 99 Нападающий 22 15 7 1.366
172 Любимов Роман Grizzly (U-10) 13 Нападающий 1 0 1 1.361
173 Кахерский Кирилл Динамит (U-10) 8 Нападающий 21 10 11 1.349
174 Нагирняк Михаил Морские львы (U-10) 50 Нападающий 4 0 2 1.348
175 Третьяков Ростислав Воины льда (U-10) 70 Нападающий 23 5 15 1.347
176 Веремеенко Иван Хорс (U-10) 8 Нападающий 12 12 7 1.347
177 Кислов Егор Hockey star (U-10) 92 Нападающий 15 5 2 1.345
178 Хлебников Иван Select (U-10) 42 Нападающий 1 1 1 1.337
179 Сиднев Леонид Ирбис (U-10) 8 Нападающий 2 1 1 1.333
180 Линьков Серафим Hockey star (U-10) 16 Нападающий 10 5 2 1.329
181 Шибанов Арсений Марьино-08 91 Нападающий 5 3 8 1.328
182 Красавин Егор Витязь-09 (Чехов)-U10 10 Нападающий 6 4 1 1.327
183 Шульгин Юрий Икавит (U-10) 25 Нападающий 1 2 0 1.324
184 Целых Сергей Select (U-10) 47 Нападающий 1 1 1 1.323
185 Денишов Даниэль Витязь-09 (Чехов)-U10 87 Нападающий 5 3 3 1.312
186 Канатов Александр Динамит (U-10) 84 Нападающий 6 8 5 1.31
187 Примаченко Денис Икавит (U-10) 85 Нападающий 1 0 1 1.304
188 Лачков Алексей Grizzly (U-10) 11 Нападающий 1 2 1 1.303
189 Костин Иван Пингвины-(U10) 88 Нападающий 5 2 3 1.303
190 Купцов Даниил Воины льда (U-10) 91 Нападающий 9 5 0 1.298
191 Кузнецов Артем Хорс (U-10) 19 Защитник 6 0 1 1.297
192 Шлапак Даниил Select (U-10) 97 Нападающий 7 8 4 1.294
193 Сенаторов Федор Select (U-10) 48 Нападающий 1 1 0 1.293
194 Лобанов Богдан Select (U-10) 97 Нападающий 16 9 7 1.29
195 Невоя Алексей Икавит (U-10) 44 Нападающий 2 1 1 1.29
196 Маркин Константин Сталкер (U-10) 77 Нападающий 8 8 1 1.283
197 Беленьков Петр Морские львы (U-10) 18 Нападающий 17 15 3 1.283
198 Смирнов Константин Пингвины-(U10) 10 Нападающий 13 4 5 1.272
199 Иванов Тимофей Grizzly (U-10) 8 Нападающий 7 3 5 1.271
200 Драгунов Артем Сталкер (U-10) 80 Нападающий 13 5 3 1.269
201 Кретов Никита Select (U-10) 78 Нападающий 4 2 1 1.262
202 Кондратьев Александр Ирбис (U-10) 21 Нападающий 13 8 5 1.262
203 Бондаренко Петр Хорс (U-10) 2 Нападающий 11 7 4 1.262
204 Жамалетдинов Юсуф Ирбис (U-10) 44 Нападающий 4 6 2 1.259
205 Лайша Тимофей Grizzly (U-10) 11 Защитник 2 0 2 1.258
206 Илюшин Владислав Пингвины-(U10) 86 Нападающий 11 6 5 1.255
207 Сафарян Никас Select (U-10) 69 Нападающий 4 7 1 1.254
208 Завадский Антон Сталкер (U-10) 71 Нападающий 14 7 5 1.249
209 Щербаков Артем Витязь-09 (Чехов)-U10 72 Нападающий 16 6 8 1.249
210 Кушнир Алексей Хорс (U-10) 17 Нападающий 13 5 9 1.242
211 Федоров Дмитрий Хорс (U-10) 12 Нападающий 11 3 4 1.241
212 Баунов Юрий Hockey star (U-10) 44 Нападающий 5 4 1 1.239
213 Цыганков Михаил Hockey star (U-10) 71 Нападающий 3 1 1 1.238
214 Влазнев Дмитрий Хорс (U-10) 18 Нападающий 10 3 2 1.238
215 Туляков Алексей Динамит (U-10) 84 Нападающий 1 1 0 1.234
216 Ващук Даниил Select (U-10) 87 Нападающий 1 1 0 1.223
217 Гермек Богдан Морские львы (U-10) 12 Нападающий 17 5 5 1.222
218 Астахов Ярослав Hockey star (U-10) 5 Нападающий 5 2 3 1.22
219 Котов Арсений Hockey star (U-10) 10 Защитник 5 2 0 1.217
220 Абзалетдинов Руслан Марьино-08 7 Нападающий 11 14 5 1.214
221 Ермилов Егор Сталкер (U-10) 10 Нападающий 9 2 2 1.213
222 Отто Владислав Морские львы (U-10) 23 Нападающий 12 2 4 1.212
223 Гунтыпов Демид Select (U-10) 55 Нападающий 1 1 0 1.21
224 Уваров Николай Grizzly (U-10) 15 Нападающий 3 1 1 1.206
225 Кочкин Матвей Select (U-10) 78 Нападающий 1 1 0 1.201
226 Удалов Борис Select (U-10) 2 Нападающий 5 0 4 1.2
227 Исаев Тимур Динамит (U-10) 26 Нападающий 12 3 5 1.2
228 Дубенкова Диана Пингвины-(U10) 26 Нападающий 1 0 1 1.2
229 Баканов Илья Витязь-08 (Чехов)-U10 68 Нападающий 7 4 1 1.197
230 Чернов Дмитрий Витязь-09 (Чехов)-U10 18 Нападающий 14 10 3 1.193
231 Станкевич Егор Hockey star (U-10) 2 Нападающий 8 4 1 1.188
232 Антонов Николай Хорс (U-10) 13 Нападающий 20 9 8 1.188
233 Пращицкий Вадим Морские львы (U-10) 24 Нападающий 10 4 5 1.181
234 Пантюхов Савелий Икавит (U-10) 73 Нападающий 1 3 0 1.18
235 Фенин Георгий Ирбис (U-10) 35 Нападающий 13 5 3 1.173
236 Нестеров Матвей Сталкер (U-10) 25 Нападающий 3 3 0 1.172
237 Лерман Алексей Витязь-08 (Чехов)-U10 31 Нападающий 11 5 2 1.172
238 Колганов Кирилл Select (U-10) 62 Нападающий 1 2 0 1.167
239 Котусов Павел Пингвины-(U10) 9 Нападающий 2 1 0 1.164
240 Китайкин Макар Grizzly (U-10) 2 Нападающий 15 2 3 1.162
241 Канинский Роман Select (U-10) 41 Нападающий 7 2 2 1.16
242 Кущенко Тимофей Сталкер (U-10) 88 Нападающий 5 2 3 1.159
243 Генералов Алексей Select (U-10) 17 Нападающий 7 2 1 1.158
244 Панин Федор Витязь-09 (Чехов)-U10 9 Нападающий 12 9 3 1.157
245 Кубанов Матвей Select (U-10) 88 Нападающий 7 4 4 1.152
246 Амельхин Максим Хорс (U-10) 2 Нападающий 22 5 8 1.151
247 Конокотов Александр Хорс (U-10) 10 Нападающий 21 10 7 1.145
248 Кубанов Данила Select (U-10) 15 Нападающий 8 4 3 1.141
249 Вознесенский Димитрий Морские львы (U-10) 97 Нападающий 4 0 1 1.139
250 Кузьмин Никита Пингвины-(U10) 47 Нападающий 12 5 6 1.138
251 Рожков Георгий Витязь-08 (Чехов)-U10 87 Нападающий 13 2 3 1.13
252 Федцов Игорь Витязь-08 (Чехов)-U10 28 Нападающий 9 3 1 1.129
253 Ковальчук Корней Морские львы (U-10) 11 Нападающий 5 2 3 1.127
254 Барменков Григорий Grizzly (U-10) 3 Нападающий 18 4 7 1.125
255 Трухачев Данила Хорс (U-10) 14 Нападающий 11 5 3 1.121
256 Коневский Дмитрий Ирбис (U-10) 61 Нападающий 6 4 4 1.12
257 Мишра Максим Пингвины-(U10) 11 Нападающий 12 7 4 1.117
258 Батырев Максим Хорс (U-10) 2 Нападающий 17 5 6 1.113
259 Замураев Тимофей Витязь-08 (Чехов)-U10 16 Нападающий 13 5 1 1.109
260 Маркин Андрей Витязь-09 (Чехов)-U10 12 Нападающий 7 2 3 1.108
261 Гуков Данила Морские львы (U-10) 5 Нападающий 5 0 1 1.106
262 Авакян Эльдар Витязь-09 (Чехов)-U10 61 Нападающий 9 1 2 1.104
263 Сергеев Александр Select (U-10) 55 Нападающий 4 0 5 1.098
264 Бабак Валерий Икавит (U-10) 43 Нападающий 1 1 3 1.097
265 Самошкин Всеволод Select (U-10) 66 Нападающий 4 0 3 1.091
266 Тагиров Тимур Хорс (U-10) 11 Нападающий 17 5 3 1.084
267 Петров Андрей Пингвины-(U10) 14 Нападающий 13 7 0 1.084
268 Береснев Захар Витязь-08 (Чехов)-U10 45 Нападающий 12 6 1 1.082
269 Сардушкин Иван Сталкер (U-10) 26 Нападающий 16 4 6 1.081
270 Евсин Савелий Витязь-08 (Чехов)-U10 29 Нападающий 11 3 3 1.078
271 Порошенко Владимир Икавит (U-10) 51 Нападающий 1 1 0 1.066
272 Тарабукин Святослав Морские львы (U-10) 10 Нападающий 9 3 1 1.061
273 Афанасьева Диана Grizzly (U-10) 95 Нападающий 11 1 2 1.06
274 Литвин Давид Хорс (U-10) 4 Нападающий 5 2 1 1.054
275 Матвеев Дмитрий Select (U-10) 60 Нападающий 1 1 0 1.053
276 Урубков Даниил Ирбис (U-10) 27 Нападающий 9 2 2 1.05
277 Стародумов Ярослав Морские львы (U-10) 78 Нападающий 4 1 2 1.045
278 Неверов Дмитрий Grizzly (U-10) 8 Нападающий 5 1 1 1.044
279 Диевский Константин Ирбис (U-10) 91 Нападающий 10 5 1 1.043
280 Кущенко Вячеслав Сталкер (U-10) 11 Нападающий 4 1 0 1.018
281 Быков Олег Марьино-08 28 Нападающий 19 6 5 1.014
282 Егоров Артем Ирбис (U-10) 19 Нападающий 12 2 0 1.011
283 Борисов Максим Пингвины-(U10) 17 Нападающий 6 1 1 1.008
284 Абдурахманов Якуб Витязь-08 (Чехов)-U10 71 Нападающий 7 1 2 1.003
285 Фофанов Илья Grizzly (U-10) 16 Нападающий 4 2 0 1.002
286 Русаков Сергей Хорс (U-10) 12 Нападающий 9 2 2 0.997
287 Ганюта Макар Морские львы (U-10) 99 Нападающий 3 0 1 0.992
288 Сидоров Федор Пингвины-(U10) 13 Нападающий 10 1 4 0.991
289 Гришин Матвей Витязь-09 (Чехов)-U10 7 Нападающий 11 2 3 0.989
290 Бирюков Иван Ирбис (U-10) 90 Нападающий 5 1 0 0.989
291 Шумилов Дмитрий Морские львы (U-10) 15 Нападающий 8 1 1 0.986
292 Жуков Михаил Пингвины-(U10) 25 Нападающий 4 0 1 0.985
293 Бреус Ярослав Икавит (U-10) 26 Нападающий 8 3 0 0.963
294 Харламов Владимир Морские львы (U-10) 71 Нападающий 11 1 1 0.962
295 Калбазов Никита Икавит (U-10) 26 Нападающий 5 2 2 0.958
296 Андреев Федор Икавит (U-10) 10 Нападающий 3 2 0 0.941
297 Тарасов Степан Марьино-08 73 Нападающий 14 2 3 0.94
298 Машуров Александр Ирбис (U-10) 27 Нападающий 3 1 0 0.938
299 Шалатов Дмитрий Витязь-09 (Чехов)-U10 8 Нападающий 14 0 4 0.928
300 Французов Леонид Витязь-09 (Чехов)-U10 13 Нападающий 2 0 1 0.923
301 Рубцов Дмитрий Икавит (U-10) 65 Нападающий 1 1 0 0.901
302 Фролов Илья Grizzly (U-10) 8 Нападающий 1 1 0 0.88
303 Арбузов Сергей Икавит (U-10) 46 Нападающий 2 0 2 0.878
304 Петеримов Вячеслав Икавит (U-10) 26 Нападающий 4 2 1 0.85
Яндекс.Метрика
Создано с любовью, для друзей – DabsurD.ru