КУБОК ГРИЗЛИ.ЛЕТО-2017.

Регулярный чемпионат "U-11"-A
Команда И В Н П Ш О
1 Хризотил-06 (Асбест) 4 4 0 0 39:6 8
2 Серебряные акулы-06 4 3 0 1 23:13 6
3 Grizzly-06 4 2 0 2 24:23 4
4 Пингвины-06 4 1 0 3 15:16 2
5 Ястребы-06 4 0 0 4 7:50 0
Регулярный чемпионат "U-11"-B
Команда И В Н П Ш О
1 Орбита-06 4 3 0 1 15:6 6
2 Химик-06 (Воскресенск) 4 3 0 1 22:8 6
3 Атлант-06 (Одинцово) 4 2 1 1 19:8 5
4 Ястребы-2-06 4 1 1 2 13:16 3
5 Серебряные акулы-2-06 4 0 0 4 1:32 0
1 место
3 место
5 место
7 место
9 место
Регулярный чемпионат "U-10"-A
Команда И В Н П Ш О
1 Витязь (Подольск)-1-07 3 3 0 0 30:0 6
2 Серебряные акулы-2-07 3 2 0 1 10:13 4
3 Центр-07 3 1 0 2 7:15 2
4 Олимпиец-07 (Балашиха) 3 0 0 3 2:21 0
Регулярный чемпионат "U-10"-B
Команда И В Н П Ш О
1 Витязь (Подольск)-2-07 3 1 2 0 10:6 4
2 Крылья-07 (Лобня) 3 1 2 0 7:6 4
3 Драгуны-07 (Можайск) 3 0 3 0 8:8 3
4 Grizzly-07 3 0 1 2 10:15 1
Регулярный чемпионат "U-10"-C
Команда И В Н П Ш О
1 Созвездие-07 3 3 0 0 29:7 6
2 Спартанец-07 (Сб.ВСУ) 3 2 0 1 21:10 4
3 Орбита-07 3 1 0 2 11:21 2
4 Переславль-07 (Переславль-Залесский) 3 0 0 3 4:27 0
Регулярный чемпионат "U-10"-Д
Команда И В Н П Ш О
1 Снежные барсы-07 3 3 0 0 25:1 6
2 Ястребы-07 (Ковров) 3 2 0 1 10:6 4
3 Серебряные акулы-07 3 1 0 2 4:17 2
4 Синяя птица-07 3 0 0 3 5:20 0
Плей-офф 1-4 место
Плей-офф 5-8 место
Плей-офф 9-12 место
Плей-офф 13-16 место


Android app on Google Play

Дни рождения

Меркушева Валерия (18 лет)
20 сентября 1999

Дзенитис Карлис (13 лет)
20 сентября 2004

Вановский Сергей (12 лет)
20 сентября 2005

Фролов Арсений (11 лет)
20 сентября 2006

Наливайко Богдан (17 лет)
20 сентября 2000

Россохатский Артем (17 лет)
20 сентября 2000

Елисеенко Вячеслав (11 лет)
20 сентября 2006

Заяц Дмитрий (12 лет)
20 сентября 2005

Ситников Михаил (12 лет)
20 сентября 2005

Поздняков Даниил (16 лет)
20 сентября 2001

Коньков Ярослав (11 лет)
20 сентября 2006

Валантис Густс (11 лет)
20 сентября 2006

Андрианов Игорь (11 лет)
20 сентября 2006

Яндекс.Метрика
Создано с любовью, для друзей – DabsurD.ru